MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Violin 16186031
nr 1618 6031
VIOLIN
with bow, in a case. Length: 60-75 cm, fiol 60 cm, stråke 75 cm, wear, damages.
med stråke, i väska. Längd: 60-75 cm, fiol 60 cm, stråke 75 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 200
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:24:07
100 kr
150 kr
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.000 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won